mercoledì 28 Settembre 2022

Consiglio Nazionale

Consiglio Nazionale

Attilio Bombardieri Segretario Generale Università degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro
Fabiana Bernabei Segretaria Organizzativa Università Roma Tre
Stefania Rossi Segretaria Nazionale ENEA – Casaccia
Marco Ciamacco Segretario Nazionale Conservatorio Alfredo Casella – L’Aquila
Mario Ammendola Segretario Nazionale CNR – Napoli
Francesco Posca Segretario Nazionale Università Tor Vergata – Roma
Maria Cristina Accogli Tesoriera  
Marco Angelini Segretario Regionale Abruzzo Università degli Studi dell’Aquila
Luciano Brindisi Segretario Regionale Basilicata Università degli Studi della Basilicata – Potenza
Francesco Santolla   Università della Calabria – Rende
Maria Rosaria Cuocolo Segretaria Regionale Campania Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli
Raffaele Pileggi Segretario Regionale Emilia Romagna Università di Bologna
Luisa Francese Segretaria Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia OGS – Trieste
Domenico Barbaro Università Roma Tre
Marco Striseo Segretario Regionale Liguria CNR – Genova
Fabio Naldi Segretario Regionale Lombardia Università degli Studi di Milano
Piero Polidori Segretario Regionale Marche CNR – Ancona
Andrea Cutillo Segretario Regionale Molise ISTAT – Campobasso
Rita Romagnolo Segretaria Regionale Piemonte Università degli Studi di Torino
Alessandra Sorcinelli Segretaria Regionale Sardegna Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Angelo Alessandrino Segretario Regionale Sicilia Università degli Studi di Messina
Mario Finoia Segretario Regionale Toscana CREA – Firenze
Loriana Anzalotta   Università Roma Tre
Antonella Anzuini   Sapienza Università di Roma
Gianfranco Attanasi   Università degli Studi del Sannio di Benevento
Maria Grazia Bonapace   Conservatorio Luigi Cherubini – Firenze
Davide Cannavina   CNR – Pozzuoli
Alberto Cecchinelli   INFN – Frascati
Emanuela Cibin Conservatorio di Musica Francesco Venezze – Rovigo
Raimondo Cipolla Conservatorio Vincenzo Bellini – Palermo
Giuliana Coltella INAPP – Roma
Michela Comensoli Università degli Studi di Pavia
Rosina D’Addario Conservatorio Lorenzo Perosi – Campobasso
Corrado De Angelis ENEA – Saluggia
Antimo De Luca Università degli Studi di Napoli L’Orientale
Antonio De Rinaldis
Ciro De Vita Università degli Studi di Salerno
Amalia Di Giannuario ISS – Roma
Ines Di Leo INVALSI – Roma
Marco Di Luigi INAIL – Monte Porzio Catone
Enrico Fantini   CNR – Pisa
Fausto Felici   Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Luca Ferri   CNR – Roma
Paolo Fiori Università degli Studi di Sassari
Giuseppe Forestieri   Università degli Studi di Trieste
Francesco Gallo   Università della Calabria – Arcavacata di Rende
Loreta Gambini   Università Politecnica delle Marche – Ancona
Maurizio Giannoni   Università degli Studi di Perugia
Angelo Graniero Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Lucia Inferrera   Università degli Studi di Messina
Katia Ingoglia   CREA – Roma
Luigi La Fata   Università degli Studi di Palermo
Nadia Liistro   Università degli Studi di Milano
Pietro Litrico   INFN – Catania
Alfredo Lo Presti   Università degli Studi di Catania
Valerio Lombardo   INGV – Roma
Elena Lorenzini   CNR – Roma
Rossella Lucà   CNR – Roma
Manuela Lucarelli   INAIL – Roma
Claudia Lucrezio Monticelli   Università Tor Vergata – Roma
Mariano Luzietti   Università degli Studi di Messina
Tiziano Maria Margiotta   Università del Salento – Lecce
Simone Mattana   INAF – Roma
Luca Mauro   CNR – Roma
Aldo Mezzapica   CNR – Messina
Valerio Miceli   ENEA – Brindisi
Giovanni Migliaccio   Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Fabrizio Monteleone   ISTAT – Roma
Paolo Morana   Conservatorio Antonio Scontrino – Trapani
Maurizio Muselli   Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli
Angela Nunnari   Università degli Studi di Torino
Raffaele Occhiuto   CNR – Monterotondo
Ignazio Parisi   Università Degli Studi Di Catania
 
Walter Pelagrilli   ASI – Roma
Delia Petraglia   INDIRE – Roma
Rita Pileggi   ANPAL – Roma
Gabriella Piroddu   ENEA – Roma
Fulvio Principiano   Università di Genova
Giovanni Pucciarmati   Conservatorio Luigi Cherubini – Firenze
 
Ivonia Salituri   Scuola Superiore Sant’Anna – Pisa
Marilena Salvia   Università degli Studi del Molise – Campobasso
Augusto Sassara   Università degli Studi della Tuscia – Viterbo
Chiara Giovanna Scollo   Università degli Studi di Catania
Raffaele Sepe   Stazione Zoologica Anton Dohrn – Napoli
Francesco Stabile   Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope – Napoli
Salvatore Tosta   Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Lucia Totaro   Università degli Studi di Parma
Umberto Trimboli   Università degli Studi di Messina
Giuseppe Ventura   Istituto Musicale Vincenzo Bellini – Catania
Daniela Vingiani   Sapienza Università di Roma
Maria Serenella Vitale   CNR – Catania
Raffaele Ziino   CNR – Palermo

Ultime news

spot_img